flag france

Français flag england Anglais

Records d’Afrique Juniors Filles

Records d’Afrique Juniors
À la date du 30 Septembre 2016

 

EPREUVE
EVENT

PERF

ATHLETE

PAYS
COUNTR

DATE OF BIRTH

LIEU
VENUE

DATE

100 m

11.11
-1.1

Uduak Ekah
Joan

NGR

16.12.1980

Lausanne

02.07.1999

200 m

22.52

Mary Onyali

NGR

03.02.1968

Rome

03.09.2007

400 m

50.59

Fatimah Yussuf

NGR

02.05.1971

Budapest

05.08.1990

800 m

1:54.01

Pamela Jelimo

KEN

05.12.1989

Zurich

29.08.2008

1000 m

2:37.47

Shura Hotesa

ETH

01.01.1977

Bellizona

12.07.1996

1500 m

3:59.60

Gelete Burka

ETH

23.01.1986

Rietti

28.08.2005

3000 m

8:35.89

Sellina Barsosio

KEN

21.03.1978

Monaco

16.08.1997

5000 m

14.30.88

Tirunesh Dibaba

ETH

01.06.1985

Bergen
(Norvege)

11.06.2004

10.000 m

30:26.50

Linet Chep.
Massai

KEN

05.12.1989

Beijing

15.08.2008

100 m* Haies

12.83
(+0.4)

Oluwatobiloba Amusan

NGR

23.04.1997

El Paso TX

30.04.2016

400 m Haies

56.09

Ajoke Adomosu

NGR

27.10.1987

Sacramento

09.06.2006

3000 m ST

9:20.37

Birtukan Adamu

ETH

29.04.1992

Roma

26-05-2011

4 x 100 m

43.44

Nigeria :
Utondu-Iheagwan-Onyali-Ogunkoya

NGR

------------

Nairobi

09.08.1987

4 x 400 m

3 :30.84

Nigeria :
Abugan-Odumusu-Eze-Adesanya

NGR

-------------

Beijing

20.08.2006

Hauteur
High jump

1.94

Hestrie
Cloette

RSA

6.08.1978

Tatra

22.07.1997

Longueur
Long jump

6.59

Beatrice Utondu

NGR

23.11.1969

Austin
(USA)

07.05.1988

Triple Saut
Triple J

14.13

Blessing Okagbare

NGR

09.10.1988

Lagos

19.05.2007

Perche/PV

4.10

Syrine Balti

TUN

31.10.1983

Madrid

20.09.2002

Poids
Shot Put

16.95

Simone Du
Toit

RSA

29.03.1988

Beijing

15.06.2006

Disque
Discus T

53.07

Simone Du
Toit

RSA

29.03.1983

Roodepoort

03.02.2006

Marteau
Hammer

61.01

Ranna Taha Ibrahim

EGY

09.07.1992

Elmaadi

20.03.2009

Javelot
Javelin

58.33

Sunette Viljoen

RSA

06.10.1983

Potchfstrom

07.12.2002

Heptathlon
13.56 +1.7)
1.62 m/
13.02 m/
25.12 /
6.14m
(+0.8)
54.16m
2 :35.20

5868

Robbeson
Justine

RSA

15.05.1985

Grosseto

17.07.2004

5000 m Marche/ W

22 :12.9

Chaima Trabelsi

TUN

1982

Radès

19.06.2010

10000 m Marche/ W

48 :29.93

Tigist
Bedlu

ETH

01.02.1990

Bydgoszcz

09.07.2008