Meeting Grand Prix II Orange de Bamako, 21 Avril/April 2009

   EPREUVE : 100 M     HOMMES  « A »                   Vent :  + 0,2_m/s

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS              PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

1

Youssouf          MHAJOU

014

COM

10''57

2

4

Bosse              BERANGER

013

CAF

10''58

3

3

Idrissa              SANOU

011

BUR

10''64

4

2

Oumar              LOUM

012

SEN

10''65

5

5

Uche                ISSAC

016

NGR

10''65

6

7

Abderamane     NDOUR

015

SEN

10''81

7

6

Modibo             DIARRA

009

MLI

10''83

8

8

RAFFA             BERTHE

010

MLI

10''93

EPREUVE : 100 M        HOMMES         « B »                   Vent : + 0,2m/s

RANG

POS

NOMS      ET     PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

3

Garan               COULIBALY

061

MLI

11''04

2

4

Baba                MARIKO

060

MLI

11''10

3

7

François           DAKOUO

064

MLI

11''21

4

6

Mahamadou      CAMARA

062

MLI

11''28

5

2

Mohamed          KOUYATE

058

MLI

11''38

6

5

Alpha  Gouro     CISSE

059

MLI

11''61

7

8

Boubacar          COULIBALY

063

MLI

11''63

8

1

Daouda             DIARRA

057

MLI

DNS

EPREUVE :         100m Femmes « A »                                Vent :  +0,2 m/s

RANG

POS

NOMS                         ET    PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

5

Vida                             ANIM

006

GHA

11''66

2

4

Kadiatou                     CAMARA

001

MLI

11''80

3

1

Behi                             SYMPHORA

019

FRA

11''81

4

6

Yah   Soucko               KOITA

002

MLI

12''13

5

7

Mien                            MARIETTE

008

BUR

12''84

6

8

Djenebou                     DANTE

003

MLI

12''56

7

2

Hawa                           DIARRA

004

MLI

12''67

x

3

Areta     ADJA N'DIAYE

007

SEN

DQ

 
ÉPREUVE :            200m FEMMES « A »                      Vent : _________m/s

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS                PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

4

Vida                                      ANIM

006

GHA

23''65

2

3

Kadiatou                               CAMARA

001

MLI

23''75

3

5

Yah       Soucko                    KOITA

002

MLI

25''23

4

2

Areta                 Adja             N'DIAYE

007

SEN

25''26

5

1

Djénébou                              DANTE

003

MLI

25''74

X

6

Mien                                    MARIETTE

008

BUR

X

 

 

EPREUVE :            200m HOMME      « A »    Vent : 00 m/s

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS     ET     PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

4

Isaac                           MAKWALA

017

BOT

20''73

2

6

Oumar                          LOUM

012

SEN

21''25

3

2

Idrissa                          SANOU

011

BUR

21''46

4

1

Fanuel                          KENOSI

018

BOT

21''58

5

3

Abderamane                 NDOUR

015

SEN

21''59

6

5

Uche                            ISAAC

016

NGR

21''81

 

EPREUVE :                400m FEMMES                                           « A »

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS          ET          PRENOMS

DOSSARD

      PAYS

PERF.

1

4

Behi                            SYMPHORA

019

FRA

52''66

2

3

N'DEYE   FATOU         SOUMAH

022

SEN

52''98

3

5

Mame Fatou                 FAYE

023

SEN

54''56

4

2

Fatou                           DIABAYE

024

SEN

55''49

5

6

Feyza                           OMAR

020

SUD

56''58

EPREUVE :            400m                       HOMMES                 « A »

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS  ET  PRENOMS

DOSSARD

   PAYS

PERF.

1

3

Makwala                       ISSAC

017

BOT

45''56

2

5

Talkmore                      NYONGANI

027

RSA

46''38

3

6

Mamadou                     GUEYE

029

SEN

46''86

4

2

Badji                            NOUHA

028

SEN

47''48

5

4

Amadou                       BOCOUM

026

MLI

49''03

6

1

Sidiki                           COULIBALY

025

MLI

49''10

 

EPREUVE :            800m      HOMMES        « A »

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

 NOMS          ET     PRENOMS

DOSSARD

    PAYS

PERF.

1

4

Abdoulaye                   WAGNE

033

SEN

1'54''45

2

1

Samy                           GOMIS

035

SEN

1'54''66

3

5

Moussa                        CAMARA

030

MLI

1'54''87

4

3

Vaguenez                     AXEL

034

FRA

1'54''98

5

6

Arona                           DIARRA

036

SEN

1'56''20

6

6

Yaya   M'Pere               BALLO

032

MLI

1'59''90

7

2

Aly     Abébé                MOUSSA

031

MLI

2'02''26

Epreuve :               400m      HAIES      HOMMES                                    « A »

RANG

POSITION  DEPART

NOMS  ET  PRENOMS

DOSSARD

PAYS

PERF.

1

3

Hafiz   Mohamed          HUSSEIN

041

SUD

51''76

2

2

Assane                        THIAM

040

SEN

51''76

3

5

Mahamadou                COULIBALY

037

MLI

52''48

4

6

Oumar                          DIARRA

039

MLI

53''82

5

1

Cheick   A.  K.              SIDIBE

038

MLI

56''33

X

4

Ocker                           CILLIERS

042

RSA

X

 

ÉPREUVE :                               JAVELOT          HOMMES       « A »

Rang

Noms    Prénoms

Pays

Dos

1er

2e

3e

Perf

ord

4e

5e

Perf

Ord

6e

Perf

1

Amadou  Dembélé

MLI

044

60,20

-

55,46

60,20

7

59,12

58,66

60,20

7

59,86

60,20

2

Moctar  Djigui

MLI

043

57,72

58,85

-

58,85

6

26,21

53,94

58,85

6

58,18

58,85

3

Abdoul Aziz   Garba

NIG

048

-

55,18

-

55,18

5

-

-

55,18

5

46,36

55,18

4

Sory     Diarra

MLI

046

49,88

52,01

52,39

52,39

3

54,38

50,92

54,38

4

53,08

54,38

5

Waly   Sacko

MLI

045

49,60

54,08

52,60

54,08

4

49,53

50,35

54,08

3

50,17

54,08

6

Faustin Agahouandé

BEN

049

50,66

-

48,19

50,66

2

48,73

50,69

50,69

2

50,81

50,81

7

Abdrahamane   Touré

MLI

047

44,84

45,92

45,56

45,92

1

44,75

39,31

45,52

1

47,76

47,76

 

 

ÉPREUVE :   LONGUEUR                         HOMMES « A »

Rang

Noms  Prénoms

Pays

Dos

1er

2e

3e

Perf

ord

4e

5e

Perf

ordr

6e

Perf

1

Mamadou      Gueye

SEN

052

6,81

6,97

7,31

7,31

6

6,91

7,01

7,31

6

7,01

7,31

2

Robert          Martey

GHA

054

-

-

7,27

7,27

5

-

-

7,27

5

-

7,27

3

Christopher   Amankra

GHA

051

-

-

6,34

6,34

1

6,91

-

6,91

2

7,06

7,06

4

N'Diss   Kaba   Badji

SEN

050

7,05

-

6,68

7,05

4

-

-

7,05

4

-

7,05

5

Bandé         Ben

BUR

053

6,80

6,74

6,65

6,80

2

6,69

6,94

6,91

3

7,04

7,04

6

John   O     Anota

NGR

055

6,19

-

-

6,19

3

6,96

-

6,96

1

6,43

6,96

 

 

 

ÉPREUVE :                           2 000m Steeple                    HOMMES              « B »

RANG

POS

NOMS ET  PRENOMS

DOSSARD

      PAYS

PERF.

1

 

Geremi             KOURIBA

075

MLI

6'17''37

 

2

 

Djomo              CAMARA

066

MLI

6'20''93

 

3

 

Lassana           GALME

065

MLI

6'21''59

 

4

 

Boubacar          SIDIBE

067

MLI

6'32''81

 

5

 

Aly                   DIA

076

MLI

6'39''85

 

6

 

Augustin           DIARRA

068

MLI

6'42''32

 

7

 

Nouhoum         SAMAKE

072

MLI

7'00'72

 

8

 

Moussa            KEITA

070

MLI

7'14''47

 

 

 

Mohamed      B.KAMISSOKO

069

MLI

 

 

 

 

Sekou                          KONE

073

MLI

 

 

 

 

Yacouba          DOUMBIA

074

MLI

 

 

 

 

Abdoulaye        TOURE

077

MLI

 

 

 

 

Sékouba          COULIBALY

071

MLI