Meeting International de la Ville de Dakar, 24 Avril 2010

100 M HOMMES  ( VENT : +0.80)

1.CLARKE            LEONE

JAM

10.19

2.NORMANE   JOSHUA

USA

10.32

3.WAUGH   AINSLEY

JAM

10.39

4.METU OBINNAJOSEPH

NGR

10.41

5.MAGAKWE SIMON

RSA

10.45

6.MORLU ABRAHAM

LBR

10.47

7.BOSSE BERENGER

CAF

10.57

8.NIANG MOUHAMADOU LAMINE

SEN

10.58

 

200 M HOMMES   (VENT :+2.20)

1.MEITE BEN YOUSSEF

CIV

20.86

2.MAGAKWE SIMON

RSA

21.08

3.WAUGH   AINSLEY

JAM

21.28

4.NORMAN  JOSHUA

USA

21.41

5.METU OBINNA  JOSEPH

NGR

21.57

6.MORLU  ABRAHAM

LBR

21.58

7.NDOUR  ABDOURAHMANE

SEN

21.82

 

400 M HOMMES

1.KIKAYA   GARY

COD

46.90

2.MOGAWANE  OFENTSE

RSA

47.10

3.MAKWALA  ISSAC

BOT

47.54

4.WELGOPWA  SAUL

NIG

47.88

5.FOFONA  ANSOUMANE

FRA

48.22

6.GUEYE  MAMADOU

SEN

48.82

 

800 M HOMMES

1.MULAUDZI  MBULAENI

RSA

1.46.15

2.RIMMER  MICHAEL

GBR

1.46.15

3.KIPLAGAT  RICHARD

KEN

1.46.36

4.RONO GEOFFREY  KIPKOECH

KEN

1.46.43

5.KIPLAGAT  ABRAHAM

KEN

1.46.98

6.KIVUVA JACKSON MUMBWA

KEN

1.47.12

7.SECK  MOR

SEN

1.47.34

8.KINYOR  JOB

KEN

1.48.26

9.WAGNE  ABDOULAYE

SEN

1.48.94

10.CHEPKIRWOK  ABRAHAMN

UGA

1.49.40

11.KIBET  GEOFFREY

KEN

1.51.65

 

3000 M HOMMES

1.SIMOTWO  SULEIMAN

KEN

7.45.15

2.BEKELE  TARIKU

ETH

7.45.15

3.KIPLAGAT  BENJAMIN

UGA

7.46.50

4.KIPTOO MARK  KOSGEI

KEN

7.47.05

5.CHEBII  ABRAHAM

KEN

7.48.50

6.KISORIO  MATTHEW

KEN

7.50.77

7.CHEBOI  COLLINS

KEN

7.51.41

8.KIPLIMO JOSEPH  KITUR

KEN

7.51.94

9.EL KAAM  FOUAD

MAR

8.00.74

10.TIONY MICHAEL  KIPROP

KEN

8.08.36

 

400 M HOMMES

1.FREDERICKS   CORNEL

RSA

49.33

2.BUCKLEY     MARKINO

JAM

49.75

3.HANNE   MAMADOU  KASSE

SEN

50.19

4.LE ROUX  WOUTER

RSA

50.57

5.WILLIAMS  DERRICK

USA

51.68

 

HAUTEUR HOMMES

1.KGOSIEMANG  KABELO

BOT

2M26

2.NIETO   JAMIE

USA

2M23

3.IDRISS ALI MOHD  YOUNES

SUD

2M19

3.JONAS   DUSTY

USA

2M19

5.TERESHIN  ANDREY

RUS

2M19

6.DJOUMESSI TEMFAC K  FERNAN

CMR

2M10

7.DEMBELE  MANIROU

SEN

2.05

 

LONGUEUR HOMMES

1.BADJI  NDISS KABA

SEN

8M27 - V.+0.70

2.SOLDA  TKIN OLEKSANDR

UKR

8M12- V . +1.00

3.NIMA   ISSAM

ALG

8M12 - V.+2.40

4.TOMLINSON  CHRISTOPHER

GBR

8M05 - V.+3.70

5.GAISAH  IGNISIOUS

GHA

8M01 - V.+5.70

6.MANYONGA  LUVO

RSA

7M87 - V.+1.20

7.GARENAMOTSE  GABLE

BOT

7M81 - V+0.50

8.SMITH  TYRONE

BER

7M76 - V+3.90

9.BERRABAH  YAHYA

MAR

7M57 - V+4.70

 

 

POIDS HOMMES ILE DE GOREE

1.FORTES   MARCO

POR

19M65

2.WILLIAMS   RHUBEN

USA

18M63

3.CREMONA  ORAZIO

RSA

18M30

4.POTGIETER   ROELIE

RSA

17M86

5.RICCI  ANDREA

ITA

16M32

 

100 M DAMES  (VENT +2.40 m/s)

1.BROOKS  SHERI  ANN

JAM

11.33

2.MADUAKA     JOICE

GBR

11.64

3.KNIGHT  NATALIE

USA

11.77

4.HODGE  VIRGIL

SKN

11.86

5.GLENN  BRIANNA

USA

11.91

6.FAYE   GNIMA

SEN

12.15

7.MANE  MASSATA

SEN

12.44

 

                                                               200 M DAMES (+0.70 m/s)

1.BROOKS     SHERI ANN

JAM

23.27

2.KNIGHT   NATALIE

USA

23.76

3.MADUAKA   JOISE

GBR

23.82

4. AMERTIL   CHRISTINE

BAH

23.82

5.HARGROVE   MONICA

USA

23.84

6.KALTOUMA  NADJINA

CHA

23.94

7.SOUMAH  FATOU NDEYE

SEN

24.40

8.HODGE    VIRGIL

SKN

24.47

 

400 M DAMES

1.MONTHSO   AMANTLE

BOT

50.94

2.HARGROVE   MONICA

USA

52.94

3.AMERTIL   CHRISTINE 

BAH

52.74

4.SOUMAH NDEYE  FATOU

SEN

52.99

5.KALTOUMA  NADJINA

CHA

53.17

6.EL JACK  NAWAL

SUD

55.21

7.DIOBAYE   FATOU

SEN

55.61

8.PAYE   SEYNABOU

SEN

57.07

 

800 M DAMES

1.AKKAOUI   MALIKA

MAR

2.10.66

2.LANGAT  NANCY  JABET

KEN

2.10.71

3.AIT HAMMOU SELTA

MAR

2.10.93

4.CHEBET  WINNY

KEN

2.11.99

5.JELAGAT  IRENE

KEN

2.12.08

6.TVERDOSTUP  TAMARA

UKR

2.12.63

7.VARGA  JUDIT

ITA

2.18.24

 

400 M HAIES DAMES

1.WILSON   NICKIESHA

JAM

57.82

2.DARDEN    DOMINIQUE

USA

58.16

3.LAMBARKI   HAYAT

MAR

58.42

4.ZUNDA     LEVA

LAT

58.82

5.SOULAMA    AISSATA

BUR

59.14

6.LHABZE  LAMIAE

MAR

59.14

 

LONGUEUR DAMES

1.JIMOH   FUNMI

USA

6M87 -V.+5.00

2.GLENN  BRIANNA

USA

6M58 -V.+4.70

3.JOSEPHS  JANICE

RSA

6M39 - V.+4.70

4.RADEVICA  INETA

LAT

6M38 - V.+3.60

5.TRYBANSKA  MALGORZATA

POL

6M32 - V.+5.80

6.POLK   TORY

USA

6M24 - V.+5.10

7.NDOYE    KENE

SEN

6M09 - V.+4.70

8.GADIO  ROKHAYA

SEN

6M09 - V.+3.20

 

                                                                    MARTEAU DAMES

1.WLODARCKZYK   ANITA

POL

75M13

2.MARGHIEV     MARINA

MDA

72M14

3.LYSENKO   TATYANA

RUS

70M03

4.CLARETTI  CLARISSA

ITA

69M20

5.SALIS   SILVIA

ITA

68M36

6.DAHLGREN   JENNIFER

ARG

67M94

7.CAMPBELL  AMBER

USA

67M83

8.ZOLOTUKHINA   NATALIYA

UKR

66M95

9.SMALIACHKOVA   MARYIA

BLR

64M18

10.TSANDER   VOLHA

BLR

61M72

11.SENE   AMY

FRA

58M51

 

POIDS DAMES

1.CAMARENA   JILLIAN

USA

18M81

2.BOREL    BROMN

TRI

18M01

3.STEVEN    SARAH

USA

17M74

4.PRESSLEY   JESSICA

USA

17M06

5.BRONISZ   AGNIEWSKA

POL

16M81

 

EPREUVES NATIONALES

100 M DAMES (VENT :+ 1.70m/s)

1.ARETTE      NDIAYE

SEN

12.25

2.BABOU       DADO

SEN

12.25

3.DIOP   FATOUIMATA

SEN

12.32

4.NDIAYE   DIARY

SEN

12.77

5.SAKHO    AMSATOU

SEN

12.83

6.FALL    SOUKEYNA

SEN

12.91

 

                                                                   400 M DAMES

1.BADJI     MARIETOU

SEN

57.38

2.DIOP   FATOUMATA

SEN

58.42

3.DIALLO      GAMOU

SEN

59.02

4.SANAGO   AISSATOU

SEN

1.00.95

5.KOME    PHILOMENE

SEN

1.03.80

 

 

100 M HOMMES (VENT :1.00 m/s)

1.ARFANG      HIABALY

SEN

10.92

2.DAFFE          BASSIROU

SEN

10.92

3.DIAME  MALAMINE

SEN

11.09

4.DIEDHIOU   ADAMA

SEN

11.10

5.NDIAYE  PAPE OUSMANE

SEN

11.18

6.NDEKY   EDOUARD

SEN

11.20

7.DIOUF    KHADIM

SEN

11.21

8.BADJI  SIRIFO

SEN

11.35

                                                                   

                                                                    400 M HOMMES

1.NDIAYE   AMADOU

SEN

48.69

2.DIA   OMAR

SEN

49.23

3.DOUCOURE SEYDINA OUMAR

SEN

49.52

4.THIAM    ASSANE

SEN

49.64

5.WANE   MAMADOU

SEN

49.65

6.NDIAYE  DIABY

SEN

49.72

7.DIALLO    IBRAHIMA

SEN

50.01

8.SAMBOU  ABRAHAM

SEN

50.50

 

800 M HOMMES

1.PAPE FODE GOUDIABY

SEN

1.57.05

2.ETIENNE    GUIDY

SEN

1.57.50

3.ABDOURAHMANE  DIALLO

SEN

1.57.54

4.MOUSTAPHA  DIEME

SEN

1.57.68

5.RAPHAEL  SAMBOU

SEN

2.00.33