Epreuve/Event100m DAMES/Women InternationalVent/Wind:-0,4 m/s
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Pos | |||
4 | 25 | BEHI Symphora | FR | 12"00 | 1ère |
1 | 24 | TA Lou G. Marie Josée Domi. | CIV | 12"10 | 2ème |
6 | 26 | ADDY Gifty | GHA | 12"21 | 3ème |
3 | 21 | YAH Koïta | MLI | 12"23 | 4ème |
7 | 22 | N'DIAYE Adja Arette | SEN | 12"55 | 5ème |
5 | 23 | Kadiatou CAMARA | MLI | 12"55 | 6ème |
2 | 27 | AMPONSAH Janet | GHA | 12"55 | 7ème |
Epreuve/Event400m DAMES/Women International | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Pos. | |||
4 | 31 | AMANTHLE Montsho | BOT | 50"35 | 1ère |
3 | 29 | NDEYE Fatou SOUMAH | SEN | 52"28 | 2ème |
2 | 28 | NAWAL El Jack | SUD | 54"04 | 3ème |
6 | 32 | DJABAYE Fatou | SEN | 54"48 | 4ème |
7 | 34 | AMOLOFO Elizabeth | GHA | 54"88 | 5ème |
1 | 30 | COULIBALY Fatoumata | CIV | 57"22 | 6ème |
5 | 33 | MATETA Steffi | FR | 57"88 | 7ème |
Epreuve/Event100m HOMMES/Men InternationalVent/Wind: '- 1,7 m/s | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
5 | 7 | BOSSE Béranger | CAF | 10"69 | 1er |
2 | 5 | LOUA Siapadé Marius | CIV | 10"76 | 2ème |
4 | 6 | N'DOUR Abderamane | SEN | 10"80 | 3ème |
3 | 8 | DIASSANA Sekou | MLI | 10"82 | 4ème |
6 | 4 | KONE Harounan | CIV | 10"92 | 5ème |
7 | 2 | KOUASSI Dazi Conet Théodore | CIV | 10"96 | 6ème |
1 | 3 | KONE Gogbeu Francis | CIV | 11"03 | 7ème |
1 | MEÏTE Ben Youssef | CIV | abs | ||
Epreuve/Event100m DAMES/Women NationalVent/Wind: -3,3 m/s | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
2 | 71 | GAH Mireille Parfaite | CIV | 13"02 | 1ère |
3 | 69 | GOUENON Adeline Nanzie | CIV | 13"03 | 2ème |
6 | 72 | AMOUSSOU Mélanie | CIV | 13"55 | 3ème |
1 | 73 | ATSE Amon Leonareff | CIV | Abs | |
5 | 68 | LEGRE Marina | CIV | Abs | |
4 | 70 | MEITE Fatou Tamadiani | CIV | Abs | |
Epreuve/Event400m HOMMES/Men National | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
8 | 77 | EHOUMAN Landry | CIV | 50"47 | 1er |
7 | 76 | KOUASSI Koffi Alphonse | CIV | 50"87 | 2ème |
4 | 66 | KIMOU Adoh Frédéric | CIV | 51"42 | 3ème |
3 | 67 | GOGBEU Fan Jérôme | CIV | 51"78 | 4ème |
6 | 63 | APIOU Mohamed | CIV | 51"79 | 5ème |
5 | 65 | BAKOUMI Isaac | CIV | 52"62 | 6ème |
1 | 62 | KOKO Serge Pacôme | CIV | 53"64 | 7ème |
2 | 64 | LEZOU Fabrice | CIV | Abs | |
Epreuve/EventDisque/ Discus DAMES/Women International | |||||
Ord. | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Bible | Pos. | ||||
47 | SOURA Maminata | BUR | 46m 02 | 1er | |
48 | GAAYECH Rym | TUN | 44m 97 | 2ème | |
49 | KALTHOUM Saadaoui | TUN | 44m 79 | 3ème | |
46 | TRAORE Brigitte | BUR | 40m 97 | 4ème | |
Epreuve/Event400m HOMMES/Men International | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
6 | 36 | MAMADOU Hann Kasse | SEN | 46"13 | 1er |
4 | 35 | ISAAK Makwala | BOT | 46"73 | 2ème |
3 | 37 | HANN Maboudou | FR | 46"79 | 3ème |
5 | 40 | Nyongani talkmore young | Zim | 47"41 | 4ème |
2 | 39 | GAUDEFROY Diomandé Julien | CIV | 49"39 | 5ème |
7 | 60 | KOUAME Francis | CIV | 50"35 | 6ème |
8 | 61 | DIALLO Mohamed | CIV | 52"18 | 7ème |
Epreuve/Event100m Haies/hurdles DAMES/Women International Vent/Wind:-1.1m/s | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/Country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Pos. | |||
4 | 44 | GNIMA Faye | SEN | 13"79 | 1er |
6 | 42 | KAMBOULE Béatrice | BUR | 13"86 | 2ème |
3 | 45 | KOUASSI Gabriella | FR | 14"02 | 3ème |
2 | 22 | N'DIAYE Adja Arette | SEN | 14"23 | 4ème |
5 | 43 | SOURA Alima | BUR | 14"39 | 5ème |
Epreuve/Event800m HOMMES/Men National | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
51 | KONE Oumar | CIV | 1.58.32 | 1er | |
50 | DJABARE Koffi Ibrahim | CIV | 1.59.26 | 2ème | |
59 | SYLLA Anzoumana Junior | CIV | 2.01.78 | 3ème | |
75 | SONAN Ghyslain | CIV | 2.02.45 | 4ème | |
57 | GNANCODJO Bossouvi Carlos | CIV | 2.02.65 | 5ème | |
52 | KOBENAN Bouadi Fulgence | CIV | 2.04.13 | 6ème | |
53 | YAO Bindé Mathieu | CIV | 2.04.84 | 7ème | |
56 | NEAN Serge Judas | CIV | 2.06.31 | 8ème | |
55 | AWANSI Awansi Michel | CIV | 2.07.31 | 9ème | |
64 | LOBE Yannick | CIV | 2.08.34 | 10ème | |
58 | FOFANA Siaka | CIV | ABS | 11ème | |
Epreuve/Event200m DAMES/Women NationalVent/Wind: | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
5 | 69 | GOUENON Adeline Nanzie | CIV | 26"37 | 1ère |
2 | 71 | GAH Mireille Parfaite | CIV | 27"04 | 2ème |
1 | 72 | AMOUSSOU Mélanie | CIV | 28"58 | 3ème |
70 | MEITE Fatou Tamadiani | CIV | ABS | ||
6 | 68 | LEGRE Marina | CIV | ABS | |
7 | 73 | ATSE Amon Leonareff | CIV | ABS | |
3 | 30 | COULIBALY Fatoumata | CIV | ABS | |
4 | 24 | TA Lou G. Marie Josée Domi. | CIV | ABS | |
Epreuve/Event200m HOMMES/Men InternationalVent/Wind:- 0,4 m/s | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
3 | 1 | MAMADOU Hann Kasse | SEN | 21"23 | 1er |
4 | 6 | N'DOUR Abderamane | SEN | 21"37 | 2ème |
2 | 7 | BOSSE Béranger | CAF | 21"43 | 3ème |
5 | 3 | NAMAN Kéita | FR | 21"83 | 4ème |
7 | 5 | LOUA Siapadé Marius | CIV | 21"86 | 5ème |
8 | 4 | KONE Harounan | CIV | 22"07 | 6ème |
6 | 8 | DIASSANA Sekou | MLI | 22"15 | 7ème |
1 | 2 | KOUASSI Dazi Conet Théodore | CIV | 22"19 | 8ème |
Epreuve/EventSaut en longueur/Long Jump HOMMES/Men International | |||||
ORD | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf./Wind | RANG |
Bible | Competitor | Pos | |||
7 | 9 | NDISS Kaba Badji | SEN | 8.04 m | 1er |
4 | 10 | MARTEY Robert | GHA | 7.87 m | 2ème |
6 | 74 | Mamadou GUEYE | SEN | 7.44 m | 3ème |
3 | 14 | AMANKRAH Christophe | GHA | 7.14 m | 4ème |
2 | 12 | Emmanuel TITI Bimpe | CAM | 7.11 m | 5ème |
5 | 13 | ADANABOU Thierry | BUR | 7.05 m | 6ème |
1 | 11 | KOUAME Kakou Thierry | CIV | ABS | |
Epreuve/EventSaut en Hauteur/High Jump HOMMES/Men International | |||||
ORD | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Bible | Pos | ||||
6 | 16 | YOUNEES Idris Mohamed | SUD | 2.15 m | 1er |
5 | 17 | MANIROU Dembélé | SEN | 1.95 m | 2ème |
3 | 20 | ZEREHOUE Marley | CIV | 1.90 m | 3ème |
4 | 15 | BOUBACCAR Serre | BUR | 1.85 m | 4ème |
2 | 19 | LOUKOU Sylvain | CIV | 1.80 m | 5ème |
1 | 18 | GNOPO Olivier | CIV | 1.75 m | 6ème |
Epreuve/Event200m DAMES/Women InternationalVent/Wind:+0,1 m/s | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Pos. | |||
4 | 31 | AMANTHLE Montsho | BOT | 23"16 | 1er |
5 | 25 | BEHI Symphora | FR | 23"78 | 2ème |
2 | 29 | NDEYE Fatou Soumah | SEN | 23"94 | 3ème |
3 | 23 | Kadiatou CAMARA | MLI | 24"81 | 4ème |
1 | 26 | ADDY Gifty | GHA | 24"83 | 5ème |
8 | 44 | FAYE Gnima | SEN | 25"39 | 6ème |
7 | 21 | YAH Koïta | MLI | 25"40 | 7ème |
6 | 24 | TA Lou G. Marie Josée Domi. | CIV | 25"41 | 8ème |
Epreuve/Event4× 100m HOMMES/Men National | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
KONE Gogbeu Francis | CIV | ||||
3 | Equipe A' | LOUA Siapadé Marius | CIV | 42"02 | 1er |
KOUASSI Dazi Conet T. | |||||
KONE Harounan | |||||
NAHOUNOU Claude Valère | |||||
77 | Equipe B | KOUA Okoma Jean Jacques | 42"78 | 2ème | |
EHOUMAN K. Landry | |||||
OUATTARA Wagnimin Adama | |||||
YOMAN Bi Koué Cyrille | |||||
73 | Equipe C | KIPRE Jean Roland | 43"10 | 3ème | |
ADJE Yves | |||||
OUATTARA Péningué | |||||
Coulibaly Ange | |||||
70 | Equipe D | Kangny Aristide | 44"57 | 4ème | |
Mevo Patrick | |||||
Odecimo Simon | |||||
CLR | DOSSARD | NOM & PRENOMS | PAYS/country | Perf. | RANG |
Lane | Bible | Competitor | Pos | ||
Ta Lou | CIV | ||||
Equipe A' | Gah Mieille | CIV | |||
Coulibaly Fatou | CIV | 48.51 | 2ème | ||
Gouenon Adeline | CIV | ||||
Kamboulé Béatrice | BF | ||||
Equipe B | Gifty Addy | GHA | 47.59 | 1er | |
Jannet Amponsah | GHA | ||||
Elisabeth Amolofo | GHA | ||||